Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
-
- Posts: 947
- Joined: Thu Jul 12, 2001 4:00 pm
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
After the cut down to 25 at the end of Day 2, you will have to trim your team to five members. If you have more than five left you will pick five that made the cut from your list to take into the last day that you think will do best. If you have less than five left you can pick anglers from places 15 through 25 in the tournament standings at the end of day 2 to fill out your five man team. This list must be submitted in the same form as on the 19th and posted before 12:00PST on February 20, 2010.
ENTER YOUR 5 MAN TEAM ON THIS THREAD!!!!
Good Luck Folks!!
ENTER YOUR 5 MAN TEAM ON THIS THREAD!!!!
Good Luck Folks!!
Frank : Bassin' USA Prostaff : New York
-
- Posts: 12
- Joined: Thu Feb 19, 2009 12:08 am
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1. Todd Faircloth
2. Kevin VanDam
3. Michael Iaconelli
4. Tommy Biffle
5. Aaron Martens
Winner: Hackney
Last: Byron Velvick
2. Kevin VanDam
3. Michael Iaconelli
4. Tommy Biffle
5. Aaron Martens
Winner: Hackney
Last: Byron Velvick
-
- Posts: 2720
- Joined: Thu May 03, 2001 4:00 pm
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1. KEVIN VANDAM
2. TODD FAIRCLOTH
3. MICHAEL IACONELLI
4. CLIFF PACE
5. AARON MARTINS
Winner: KEVIN VANDAM
Loser: P.M.W. (I'm glad she did well though!)
2. TODD FAIRCLOTH
3. MICHAEL IACONELLI
4. CLIFF PACE
5. AARON MARTINS
Winner: KEVIN VANDAM
Loser: P.M.W. (I'm glad she did well though!)
Brendan C.
-
- Posts: 947
- Joined: Thu Jul 12, 2001 4:00 pm
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1) IKE
2) KVD
3) Russ Lane
4) Herrens
5) Martens
Winner - IKE
Loser - West
2) KVD
3) Russ Lane
4) Herrens
5) Martens
Winner - IKE
Loser - West
Frank : Bassin' USA Prostaff : New York
-
- Posts: 9
- Joined: Thu Feb 19, 2009 11:23 pm
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1) Ike
2) KVD
3) Martens
4) Russ Lane
5) Pam Martin Wells
W-Ike
L-Hogue
2) KVD
3) Martens
4) Russ Lane
5) Pam Martin Wells
W-Ike
L-Hogue
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1) KVD
2) IKE
3) Martens
4) Martin Wells
5) Pace
W - KVD
L - Crochet
2) IKE
3) Martens
4) Martin Wells
5) Pace
W - KVD
L - Crochet
-
- Posts: 15
- Joined: Thu Feb 19, 2009 2:23 am
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1. Kevin Van Dam
2. Jeff Freeman
3. Gerald Swindle
4. Kotaro Kiriyama
5. Aaron Martens
Winner
Kevin Van Dam
Looser
Denny Brauer
2. Jeff Freeman
3. Gerald Swindle
4. Kotaro Kiriyama
5. Aaron Martens
Winner
Kevin Van Dam
Looser
Denny Brauer
Bet my 2000 hp Bass Boat's Faster'n Yours.
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1) Aaron Martens
2) Kevin Van Dam
3) Kevin Wirth
4) Michael Iaconelli
5) Takahiro Omori
Winner: Aaron Martems
Loser: Jeff Freeman
2) Kevin Van Dam
3) Kevin Wirth
4) Michael Iaconelli
5) Takahiro Omori
Winner: Aaron Martems
Loser: Jeff Freeman
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1) Michael Iaconelli
2) Kevin Van Dam
3) Takahiro Omori
4) Tommy Biffle
5) Aaron Martens
Winner: Michael Iaconelli
Loser: Jami Fralick
2) Kevin Van Dam
3) Takahiro Omori
4) Tommy Biffle
5) Aaron Martens
Winner: Michael Iaconelli
Loser: Jami Fralick
-
- Posts: 524
- Joined: Tue Sep 04, 2007 3:11 am
Classic Contest 5 Man Team Listings
1. Kevin Van Dam
2. Mike Iaconelli
3. Russ Lane
4. Gerald Swindle
5. Aaron Martens
Winner: Boyd Duckett
Loser: Pam Martin-Wells
2. Mike Iaconelli
3. Russ Lane
4. Gerald Swindle
5. Aaron Martens
Winner: Boyd Duckett
Loser: Pam Martin-Wells